"TZR"

Сергеев Владимир
Вишнёв Михаил

"Катер шоп"

Маринин Вадим
Березин Николай

"Black Marine"

Юрий Астахов
Яна Астахова

"Тройник"

Крупин Владимир
Дегтярев Артем

"Juniors"

Михаил Зарубин
Илья Сазанов

"Два Ильдара"

Каримов Ильдар
Ахметов Ильдар

"Fishing makers"

Домничев Дмитрий
Деулин Александр

"Регион52"

Киселев Роман
Андрей Леонов

"Аккорд"

Шубадеров Андрей
Козлов Андрей

"TEAM DUBNA"

Николай Кныш
Павел Пенгрин

"Ярославль"

Карпов Вячеслав
Михаил Писарец

"Максимус"

Маринин Андрей
Алибеков Мурад

"Угрюмов Воронов"

Герман Угрюмов
Анатолий Воронов

"ТАКТИКА"

Семен Куликов
Алексей Дмитриев

"Зелёный мыс"

Николай Карпов
Дмитрий Болдин

"Окские джигиты"

Смирнов Кирилл
Макушев Андрей

"Bro-FishTV"

Усманов Далер
Лобанов Александр

"Форсаж"

Хвостов Дмитрий
Хвостов Иван

"Подсекай!"

Магазеев Алексей
Панин Денис

"Трофейный 21"

Кощеев Михаил
Мигачев Михаил

"Парус"

Зарубияни Алексей
Никитин Артем

"Zander_DNK"

Михайлюк Денис
Федосеев Вадим

"Джокер"

Гацкевич Андрей
Комаров Максим

"Триумф"

Новоселов Сергей
Бодрухина Екатерина

"Турист"

Левицкас Сергей
Зайчиков Сергей

"Спарта"

Сергей Данилюк
Смирнов Роман

"2 Капитана"

Шушпанов Дмитрий
Шевченко Сергей

"Прокатера Рф"

Павел Патокин
Ильгиз Самигуллин

"Unstoppable"

Вадим Шибаев
Наталья Шибаева

"Фортуна"

Табункин Владимир
Малафеев Александр

"FisherProSpin"

Калачков Сергей
Авдеев Антон

"Регион 16"

Эрик Мажара
Динар Ибатуллин

"Phantom"

Ефремов Алексей
Бадреев Марсель

"Ветлуга"

Николай Заболотский
Иван Долгоруков

"ACTIVE ZONE"

Патрушев Роман
Анатолий Мирошниченко

"КотыбаевНестеров"

Александр Котыбаев
Денис Нестеров

"Рыбацкий Характер"

Жандаров Владимир

"Рыболовные приманки РФ"

Алексей Сараев
Сергей Мягков

"Нептун"

Петров Владимир
Лазарев Артем

"Беркут"

Алексей Асмыкович
Паша Колегов

"Peaky tackle"

Плешаков Максим
Бобков Сергей

"Белуга"

Разин Павел
Верхоглядова Екатерина

"BOGORODSK TEAM"

Недошивин Александр
Недошивина Ирина

"TZR"

Сергеев Владимир
Вишнёв Михаил

"Катер шоп"

Маринин Вадим
Березин Николай

"Black Marine"

Юрий Астахов
Яна Астахова

"Тройник"

Крупин Владимир
Дегтярев Артем

"Juniors"

Михаил Зарубин
Илья Сазанов

"Два Ильдара"

Каримов Ильдар
Ахметов Ильдар

"Fishing makers"

Домничев Дмитрий
Деулин Александр

"Регион52"

Киселев Роман
Андрей Леонов

"Аккорд"

Шубадеров Андрей
Козлов Андрей

"TEAM DUBNA"

Николай Кныш
Павел Пенгрин

"Ярославль"

Карпов Вячеслав
Михаил Писарец

"Максимус"

Маринин Андрей
Алибеков Мурад

"Угрюмов Воронов"

Герман Угрюмов
Анатолий Воронов

"ТАКТИКА"

Семен Куликов
Алексей Дмитриев

"Зелёный мыс"

Николай Карпов
Дмитрий Болдин

"Окские джигиты"

Смирнов Кирилл
Макушев Андрей

"Bro-FishTV"

Усманов Далер
Лобанов Александр

"Форсаж"

Хвостов Дмитрий
Хвостов Иван

"Подсекай!"

Магазеев Алексей
Панин Денис

"Трофейный 21"

Кощеев Михаил
Мигачев Михаил

"Парус"

Зарубияни Алексей
Никитин Артем

"Zander_DNK"

Михайлюк Денис
Федосеев Вадим

"Джокер"

Гацкевич Андрей
Комаров Максим

"Триумф"

Новоселов Сергей
Бодрухина Екатерина

"Турист"

Левицкас Сергей
Зайчиков Сергей

"Спарта"

Сергей Данилюк
Смирнов Роман

"2 Капитана"

Шушпанов Дмитрий
Шевченко Сергей

"Прокатера Рф"

Павел Патокин
Ильгиз Самигуллин

"Unstoppable"

Вадим Шибаев
Наталья Шибаева

"Фортуна"

Табункин Владимир
Малафеев Александр

"FisherProSpin"

Калачков Сергей
Авдеев Антон

"Регион 16"

Эрик Мажара
Динар Ибатуллин

"Phantom"

Ефремов Алексей
Бадреев Марсель

"Ветлуга"

Николай Заболотский
Иван Долгоруков

"ACTIVE ZONE"

Патрушев Роман
Анатолий Мирошниченко

"КотыбаевНестеров"

Александр Котыбаев
Денис Нестеров

"Рыбацкий Характер"

Жандаров Владимир

"Рыболовные приманки РФ"

Алексей Сараев
Сергей Мягков

"Нептун"

Петров Владимир
Лазарев Артем

"Беркут"

Алексей Асмыкович
Паша Колегов

"Peaky tackle"

Плешаков Максим
Бобков Сергей

"Белуга"

Разин Павел
Верхоглядова Екатерина

"BOGORODSK TEAM"

Недошивин Александр
Недошивина Ирина